Bae Min Hee

PROFILE
Name : Bae Min Hee
Other Name : 배민희
Age : 40
Birthday : May, 09, 1979
Place Birth : South Korea
Height : 168 CM



Permalink to The Great Seer (2012)

The Great Seer (2012)

147 views 1 likes
The Great Seer (2012)
Synopsis Drama The Great Seer begins during the reign of King Gongmin. But despite
Permalink to Dont Hesitate (2009)

Dont Hesitate (2009)

179 views 1 likes
Dont Hesitate (2009)
Synopsis Drama This drama tells the story of a woman who devoted her life