Bae Jong Ok

PROFILE
Name : Bae Jong Ok
Other Name : 배종옥
Age : 55
Birthday : May, 13, 1964
Place Birth : Seoul, Korea
Height : 163 CM



Permalink to Live (Korean Drama) (2018)
Live (Korean Drama) (2018)
Synopsis Drama This is a drama which focus on the daily ins and outs
Permalink to Nameless Woman (2017)

Nameless Woman (2017)

233 views 1 likes
Nameless Woman (2017)
Synopsis Drama The story of two mothers whose motherly love is stronger than any
Permalink to Spy (2015) (2015)

Spy (2015) (2015)

142 views 1 likes
Spy (2015) (2015)
Synopsis Drama Sometimes children follow in the footsteps of their parents without even realizing
Permalink to Hello Brother (2004)

Hello Brother (2004)

159 views 1 likes
Hello Brother (2004)
Synopsis Drama Nine-year-old Hani (PARK Ji-Bin) is a troublemaker who isn't afraid of anything.
Permalink to Wonderful Mama (2013)

Wonderful Mama (2013)

187 views 1 likes
Wonderful Mama (2013)
Synopsis Drama A heart warming family drama about a mother named Yoon Bok Hee
Permalink to Herb (2007)

Herb (2007)

188 views 1 likes
Herb (2007)
Synopsis Drama Sang-eun, a beautiful 20-year-old girl, but is mentally challenged. One day, she
Permalink to BOSS 2 (2011)

BOSS 2 (2011)

166 views 1 likes
BOSS 2 (2011)
Synopsis Drama It has been two years since then... Nodate, who has risen to
Permalink to Hooray for Love (2011)

Hooray for Love (2011)

148 views 1 likes
Hooray for Love (2011)
Synopsis Drama The drama is about the success story of a woman named Jae-mi
Permalink to Fashion 70s (Unknown)

Fashion 70s (Unknown)

206 views 1 likes
Fashion 70s (Unknown)
Synopsis Drama Fashion 70's focused on the lives of four young people, from their
Permalink to The Last Blossom (2011)

The Last Blossom (2011)

152 views 1 likes
The Last Blossom (2011)
Synopsis Drama Based on the novel by screenwriter Noh Hee-kyeong and the 1996 drama
Permalink to Kim Soo Ro (2010)

Kim Soo Ro (2010)

183 views 1 likes
Kim Soo Ro (2010)
Synopsis Drama This drama charts the life of Kim Soo Ro, the legendary founder