Azuma Mikihisa

PROFILE
Name : Azuma Mikihisa
Other Name : 東幹久
Age : 50
Birthday : August, 12, 1969
Place Birth : Tokyo, Japan
Height : 183 CM



Permalink to Kurokochi (0)

Kurokochi (0)

165 views 1 likes
Kurokochi (0)
Synopsis Drama The drama is based on the same-titled manga which showcases a very
Permalink to Tokyo Elevator Girl (1992)
Tokyo Elevator Girl (1992)
Synopsis Drama Tsukasa leaves her home town to work in Tokyo. While there, she
Permalink to Yamato Nadeshiko (2010)
Yamato Nadeshiko (2010)
Synopsis Drama Blessed with good looks, Takano Kyohei, a college student, is always suffering