Ayumi Ito

PROFILE
Name : Ayumi Ito
Other Name : 伊藤 歩
Age : 39
Birthday : April, 14, 1980
Place Birth : Nerima, Tokyo, Japan
Height : 170 CM



Permalink to Sono Otoko, Ishiki Takai-Kei (2015)
Sono Otoko, Ishiki Takai-Kei (2015)
Synopsis Drama Tsubokura Haruko, a division manager of a mid-sized IT company, Saotome Accounting
Permalink to Konkatsu Deka (2015)

Konkatsu Deka (2015)

180 views 1 likes
Konkatsu Deka (2015)
Synopsis Drama 35-year-old Hanada Yoneko is a detective of Ryogoku Police Precinct who is
Permalink to A Story of Yonosuke 2013 (2013)
A Story of Yonosuke 2013 (2013)
Synopsis Drama Set in the 1980's, Yonosuke Yokomichi (Kengo Kora) is a college student,
Permalink to Mayonaka no Panya-san (2013)
Mayonaka no Panya-san (2013)
Synopsis Drama Boulangerie Kurebayashi, a bakery at Sangenjaya is open from 11 p.m. to
Permalink to Aoi Tori (2008)

Aoi Tori (2008)

91 views 1 likes
Aoi Tori (2008)
Synopsis Drama Higashigaoka Junior High School is in turmoil as one of the pupils,
Permalink to Be Sure to Share (2009)

Be Sure to Share (2009)

137 views 1 likes
Be Sure to Share (2009)
Synopsis Drama Shiro’s struggle with his father’s cancer and impending death leads to a