Ayumi Ishida

PROFILE
Name : Ayumi Ishida
Other Name : 石田亜佑美
Age : 22
Birthday : January, 07, 1997
Place Birth : Japan
Height : 167 CM



Permalink to Korede Iinoda (2011)

Korede Iinoda (2011)

163 views 1 likes
Korede Iinoda (2011)
Synopsis Drama "Kore de Ii no da!! Eiga Akatsuka Fujio" covers the life of
Permalink to Nagasaki burabura bushi (2000)
Nagasaki burabura bushi (2000)
Synopsis Drama Silver screeen adaptation of lyricist Rei Nakanishi's award-winning novel. The story concerns
Permalink to The Homeless Student (2008)
The Homeless Student (2008)
Synopsis Drama 'The Homeless Strudent,' film adaptation of a national best-seller autobiography novel 'The
Permalink to No More Cry 2009 (2009)

No More Cry 2009 (2009)

202 views 1 likes
No More Cry 2009 (2009)
Synopsis Drama Abandoned by his father as a boy, Yuta grows up as the