Ayase Haruka

PROFILE
Name : Ayase Haruka
Other Name : 綾瀬はるか / あやせ はるか
Age : 34
Birthday : March, 24, 1985
Place Birth : Asaminami, Hiroshima, Japan
Height : 165 CM



Permalink to Satomi Hakkenden (2006)

Satomi Hakkenden (2006)

158 views 1 likes
Satomi Hakkenden (2006)
Synopsis Drama Known as the "greatest samurai novel in Japan", this drama is based
Permalink to Our Little Sister (2015)
Our Little Sister (2015)
Synopsis Drama There are three sisters: 29-year-old Sachi Kouda (Haruka Ayase), 22-year-old Yoshino Kouda
Permalink to Shikaotoko Aoniyoshi (2008)
Shikaotoko Aoniyoshi (2008)
Synopsis Drama Forced out of his research group after conflicts with his colleagues, Ogawa
Permalink to Byakuyako 2006 (2006)

Byakuyako 2006 (2006)

217 views 1 likes
Byakuyako 2006 (2006)
Synopsis Drama When Ryoji finds out that the object of his father's perversion is
Permalink to Yae no Sakura (2013)

Yae no Sakura (2013)

212 views 1 likes
Yae no Sakura (2013)
Synopsis Drama “Yae no Sakura” will tell the story of Niijima Yae, also known
Permalink to Himitsu no Akko chan (2012)
Himitsu no Akko chan (2012)
Synopsis Drama Young Atsuko Kagami comes into possession of a magical mirror that lets
Permalink to Nankyoku Tairiku (2011)

Nankyoku Tairiku (2011)

151 views 1 likes
Nankyoku Tairiku (2011)
Synopsis Drama A drama commemorating TBS's 60th anniversary, the story is about 11 members
Permalink to Jin Season 2 (2011)

Jin Season 2 (2011)

167 views 1 likes
Jin Season 2 (2011)
Synopsis Drama 2 years have passed... Jin and Saki develop a sweet confectionery that
Permalink to Oppai Volleyball (2009)

Oppai Volleyball (2009)

201 views 1 likes
Oppai Volleyball (2009)
Synopsis Drama Mikako is a young junior high school teacher who has just transferred
Permalink to MR. BRAIN (2009)

MR. BRAIN (2009)

229 views 1 likes
MR. BRAIN (2009)
Synopsis Drama Tsukumo Ryusuke is a quirky, yet brilliant neuroscientist working for the National
Permalink to Jin Season 1 (2009)

Jin Season 1 (2009)

209 views 1 likes
Jin Season 1 (2009)
Synopsis Drama The story follows a brain surgeon named, Minakata Jin, who has spent
Permalink to Ichi (2008)

Ichi (2008)

264 views 1 likes
Ichi (2008)
Synopsis Drama Ichi (Haruka Ayase) is a blind entertainer that travels the countryside with