Ayako Kawahara

PROFILE
Name : Ayako Kawahara
Other Name : 川原亜矢子
Age : 48
Birthday : April, 05, 1971
Place Birth : Higashiosaka, Osaka, Japan
Height : 176 CM



Permalink to Tokyo Control (2011)

Tokyo Control (2011)

148 views 1 likes
Tokyo Control (2011)
Synopsis Drama The drama’s setting is the Tokyo Area Control Center (nicknamed “Tokyo Control”),