Ayabe Yuji

PROFILE
Name : Ayabe Yuji
Other Name : 綾部祐二
Age : 42
Birthday : December, 13, 1977
Place Birth : Japan
Height : 168 CM



Permalink to Doku (Poison) (2012)

Doku (Poison) (2012)

95 views 1 likes
Doku (Poison) (2012)
Synopsis Drama “A completely undetectable poison that kills 24 hours after consumed.” It is