Aya Hirayama

PROFILE
Name : Aya Hirayama
Other Name : 平山あや (ヒラヤマ アヤ)
Age : 35
Birthday : January, 13, 1984
Place Birth : Kuroiso (now part of Nasushiobara), Tochigi, Japan
Height : 16 CM



Permalink to I Just Wanna Hug You (2014)
I Just Wanna Hug You (2014)
Synopsis Drama Set in Abashiri, Hokkaido. Tsukasa (Keiko Kitagawa) got into a severe car