Atsuro Watabe

PROFILE
Name : Atsuro Watabe
Other Name : 渡部篤郎 (わたべ あつろう)
Age : 51
Birthday : May, 05, 1968
Place Birth : Tokyo, Japan
Height : 180 CM



Permalink to Designer Baby (2015)

Designer Baby (2015)

87 views 1 likes
Designer Baby (2015)
Synopsis Drama Hiroshi Chikamori is a famous doctor in physical engineering. His one week
Permalink to Ashura (2005)

Ashura (2005)

87 views 1 likes
Ashura (2005)
Synopsis Drama In bustling, 19th-century Edo, demons lurk in the shadows, disguised in human
Permalink to Keizoku The Movie (2000)
Keizoku The Movie (2000)
Synopsis Drama "Keizoku," unfolds in the present, beginning in the dimly lit basement office
Permalink to Love Come (2010)

Love Come (2010)

97 views 1 likes
Love Come (2010)
Synopsis Drama Makie Matsuda works as a manager of flower shop in Tokyo &
Permalink to Love Exposure (2007)

Love Exposure (2007)

138 views 1 likes
Love Exposure (2007)
Synopsis Drama "Based on the life of one of Sono's friends, LOVE EXPOSURE is