Athena Chu

PROFILE
Name : Athena Chu
Other Name : 朱茵 / Chu Yan / Zhu Yin
Age : 48
Birthday : October, 25, 1971
Place Birth : Hong Kong
Height : 160 CM



Permalink to Whipsers And Moans (2007)
Whipsers And Moans (2007)
Synopsis Drama Inspired by interviews with real-life prostitutes, Herman Yau's sexy but socially conscious
Permalink to The Knot (2007)

The Knot (2007)

86 views 1 likes
The Knot (2007)
Synopsis Drama In the beginning... They fell in love. Chen Qiushui was 20. Wang
Permalink to Shanghai Affairs (1998)

Shanghai Affairs (1998)

142 views 1 likes
Shanghai Affairs (1998)
Synopsis Drama Tong Shan (Donnie Yen) is a doctor who returns from Britain to