Asuka Shibuya

PROFILE
Name : Asuka Shibuya
Other Name : 渋谷飛鳥 (しぶや あすか )
Age : 31
Birthday : July, 13, 1988
Place Birth : Niigata Prefecture
Height : 162 CM



Permalink to Katagoshi no Koibito (2007)
Katagoshi no Koibito (2007)
Synopsis Drama Hayasaka Moe is a 30-year-old office worker in an import service company