Asuka Kurosawa

PROFILE
Name : Asuka Kurosawa
Other Name : 黒沢あすか
Age : 48
Birthday : December, 22, 1971
Place Birth : Fujisawa, Kanagawa, Japan
Height : 170 CM



Permalink to Jellyfish Eyes (2013)

Jellyfish Eyes (2013)

203 views 1 likes
Jellyfish Eyes (2013)
Synopsis Drama An elementary school student named Masashi finds flat cardboard boxes at a
Permalink to A Snake Of June (2002)

A Snake Of June (2002)

243 views 1 likes
A Snake Of June (2002)
Synopsis Drama Set in an anonymous Japanese metropolis, the film tells the tale of