Aso Yumi

PROFILE
Name : Aso Yumi
Other Name : 麻生祐未
Age : 55
Birthday : August, 15, 1964
Place Birth : Nagasaki, Japan
Height : 161 CM



Permalink to Second Love (2015)

Second Love (2015)

194 views 1 likes
Second Love (2015)
Synopsis Drama Contemporary dancer Taira Kei's talent emerged at a young age and he
Permalink to My Little Sweet Pea (2013)
My Little Sweet Pea (2013)
Synopsis Drama Since her father died, Mugiko (Maki Horikita) lives with her older brother
Permalink to A Clinic On The Sea (2013)
A Clinic On The Sea (2013)
Synopsis Drama The Kaishinmaru is a hospital ship which goes around to islands without
Permalink to Jin Season 2 (2011)

Jin Season 2 (2011)

181 views 1 likes
Jin Season 2 (2011)
Synopsis Drama 2 years have passed... Jin and Saki develop a sweet confectionery that
Permalink to Carnation (2011)

Carnation (2011)

294 views 1 likes
Carnation (2011)
Synopsis Drama The story is based on the life of fashion designer Koshino Ayako,
Permalink to Jin Season 1 (2009)

Jin Season 1 (2009)

221 views 1 likes
Jin Season 1 (2009)
Synopsis Drama The story follows a brain surgeon named, Minakata Jin, who has spent