Aso Kumiko

PROFILE
Name : Aso Kumiko
Other Name : 麻生久美子 (あそう くみこ)
Age : 41
Birthday : June, 17, 1978
Place Birth : Chiba, Japan
Height : 162 CM



Permalink to Yowakutemo Katemasu (2014)
Yowakutemo Katemasu (2014)
Synopsis Drama Tamo Aoshi (Ninomiya Kazunari) is a substitute teacher at his alma mater,
Permalink to Nakuna Hara chan (2013)

Nakuna Hara chan (2013)

164 views 1 likes
Nakuna Hara chan (2013)
Synopsis Drama Echizen-san is a timid, thirty-something single female who pours out her daily
Permalink to Jikou Keisatsu 2 (2007)

Jikou Keisatsu 2 (2007)

130 views 1 likes
Jikou Keisatsu 2 (2007)
Synopsis Drama One year has passed. Kiriyama still works at the same police station
Permalink to Jikou Keisatsu (2006)

Jikou Keisatsu (2006)

180 views 1 likes
Jikou Keisatsu (2006)
Synopsis Drama Kiriyama Shuichiro works as an information management officer in the prefectural police