Ashina Sei

PROFILE
Name : Ashina Sei
Other Name : 芦名星 / あしな せい / 五十嵐彩 / Igarashi Aya
Age : 36
Birthday : November, 22, 1983
Place Birth : Koriyama, Fukushima, Japan
Height : 165 CM



Permalink to Specialist (2016)

Specialist (2016)

249 views 1 likes
Specialist (2016)
Synopsis Drama At the exit of the Shiga Central Prison located by the banks
Permalink to Specialist 3 (2015)

Specialist 3 (2015)

171 views 1 likes
Specialist 3 (2015)
Synopsis Drama Kubota Shu, who runs a temporary employment agency, is clubbed to death
Permalink to Kyuumei Byoto 24 Ji S5 (2013)
Kyuumei Byoto 24 Ji S5 (2013)
Synopsis Drama Dr. Kaede Kojima (Matsushima Nanako) is now the staff leader at Minato
Permalink to Saru Lock (2009)

Saru Lock (2009)

252 views 1 likes
Saru Lock (2009)
Synopsis Drama Sarumaru Yataro, nicknamed "Saru" is an average guy in his 20's who