Ashida Mana

PROFILE
Name : Ashida Mana
Other Name : 芦田愛菜 / あしだ まな
Age : 15
Birthday : June, 23, 2004
Place Birth : Hyōgo Prefecture, Japan
Height : 100 CM



Permalink to Our House (japanese) (2016)
Our House (japanese) (2016)
Synopsis Drama Sakurako Ban (Mana Ashida) is a 12-years-old girl and the second child
Permalink to Rugged (2015)

Rugged (2015)

153 views 1 likes
Rugged (2015)
Synopsis Drama Fukami Noa (Ashida Mana) loves big cars because of the influence of
Permalink to Ashita Mama ga Inai (2014)
Ashita Mama ga Inai (2014)
Synopsis Drama There are over 600 orphanages across the nation, housing approximately 30,000 children;
Permalink to Gin Nikan (2014)

Gin Nikan (2014)

141 views 1 likes
Gin Nikan (2014)
Synopsis Drama The drama is set in the post town of Tenma, Osaka. Matsukichi's
Permalink to Beautiful Rain (2012)

Beautiful Rain (2012)

160 views 1 likes
Beautiful Rain (2012)
Synopsis Drama One day a father with a young daughter is diagnosed as a
Permalink to Liar Game Reborn (2012)

Liar Game Reborn (2012)

166 views 1 likes
Liar Game Reborn (2012)
Synopsis Drama To exact revenge, the Liar Game office is revived. The target is
Permalink to All About My Dog (2011)

All About My Dog (2011)

158 views 1 likes
All About My Dog (2011)
Synopsis Drama A series of short stories explore the connection of love between dogs
Permalink to Marumo no Okite (2011)

Marumo no Okite (2011)

184 views 1 likes
Marumo no Okite (2011)
Synopsis Drama Abe plays the single Takagi Mamoru, an employee at a stationery maker.