Asari Yosuke

PROFILE
Name : Asari Yosuke
Other Name : 浅利陽介 / あさり よう
Age : 32
Birthday : August, 14, 1987
Place Birth : Tokyo, Japan
Height : 162 CM



Permalink to Kenja no Ai (2016)

Kenja no Ai (2016)

142 views 1 likes
Kenja no Ai (2016)
Synopsis Drama 30 years ago, when Mayuko was 13 years old, she lived happily
Permalink to Mousou Kanojo (2015)

Mousou Kanojo (2015)

88 views 1 likes
Mousou Kanojo (2015)
Synopsis Drama 28-year-old web writer, Takashima Keisuke, enjoys dates with his girlfriend Haru, and
Permalink to Rich Man, Poor Woman (2012)
Rich Man, Poor Woman (2012)
Synopsis Drama Oguri Shun plays Hyuga Toru, an affluent man whose personality is on
Permalink to Code Blue Season 1 (2008)
Code Blue Season 1 (2008)
Synopsis Drama If it can be treated one second earlier, the heart might start
Permalink to Code Blue Season 2 (2010)
Code Blue Season 2 (2010)
Synopsis Drama It has been one and a half years since Aizawa Kosaku, Shiraishi
Permalink to Code Blue Special (2009)
Code Blue Special (2009)
Synopsis Drama After their suspension from the tunnel incident, the four interns: Aizawa, Shiraishi,