Asaoka Ruriko

PROFILE
Name : Asaoka Ruriko
Other Name : 浅丘ルリ子 (あさおかるりこ)
Age : 32
Birthday : February, 21, 1987
Place Birth : Manchukuo Kyoichi Arata
Height : 35 CM



Permalink to Suika (2003)

Suika (2003)

103 views 1 likes
Suika (2003)
Synopsis Drama 34-year-old Motoko, an employee at a credit union, is stunned when she