Asano Yuko

PROFILE
Name : Asano Yuko
Other Name : 浅野ゆう子 / 赤沢裕子 / Akazawa Yuko
Age : 59
Birthday : July, 09, 1960
Place Birth : Hyogo, Japan
Height : 169 CM



Permalink to Honjitsu Wa Taian Nari (2012)
Honjitsu Wa Taian Nari (2012)
Synopsis Drama Takako is a wedding planner who has to deal with five weddings
Permalink to Teru Teru Kazoku (2004)

Teru Teru Kazoku (2004)

149 views 1 likes
Teru Teru Kazoku (2004)
Synopsis Drama The 69th NHK Asadora Drama is Teruteru Kazoku. Locations include Ikeda, Osaka