Asano Kazuyuki

PROFILE
Name : Asano Kazuyuki
Other Name : 浅野和之 / 加藤斎孝 / Kato Naritaka
Age : 65
Birthday : February, 02, 1954
Place Birth : Tokyo, Japan
Height : 170 CM



Permalink to Kounodori (2015)

Kounodori (2015)

148 views 1 likes
Kounodori (2015)
Synopsis Drama Sakura Konotori (Gou Ayano) is a gynecologist and also a pianist known