Asano Atsuko

PROFILE
Name : Asano Atsuko
Other Name : 浅野温子
Age : 58
Birthday : March, 04, 1961
Place Birth : Tokyo, Japan
Height : 163 CM



Permalink to Naruyouni Narusa (2013)

Naruyouni Narusa (2013)

175 views 1 likes
Naruyouni Narusa (2013)
Synopsis Drama Nagashima Daigo and his wife, Aya, have three grown-up sons. Upon her