Asami Reina

PROFILE
Name : Asami Reina
Other Name : 浅見れいな
Age : 36
Birthday : June, 07, 1983
Place Birth : Higashimurayama, Tokyo, Japan
Height : 166 CM



Permalink to Tree Of Heaven (2006)

Tree Of Heaven (2006)

132 views 1 likes
Tree Of Heaven (2006)
Synopsis Drama Hana is a bright young girl who lost her father at a
Permalink to Mop Girl (2007)

Mop Girl (2007)

144 views 1 likes
Mop Girl (2007)
Synopsis Drama Kitagawa plays the part of the slow but hardworking Momoko, a low-ranking
Permalink to Ame to Yume no Ato ni (2005)
Ame to Yume no Ato ni (2005)
Synopsis Drama Based on a novel by Akutagawa Prize-winning author, Yu Miri, this is