Asaka Seto

PROFILE
Name : Asaka Seto
Other Name : 瀬戸朝香 (せと あさか)
Age : 43
Birthday : December, 12, 1976
Place Birth : Seto, Aichi, Japan
Height : 167 CM



Permalink to Death Note (2006)

Death Note (2006)

94 views 1 likes
Death Note (2006)
Synopsis Drama When Light Yagami finds the Death Note, a notebook with the power
Permalink to Bullets Of Love (2001)

Bullets Of Love (2001)

86 views 1 likes
Bullets Of Love (2001)
Synopsis Drama Sam and his team are members of a Serious Crime Unit in