Asaka Mayumi

PROFILE
Name : Asaka Mayumi
Other Name : 朝加真由美
Age : 64
Birthday : September, 06, 1955
Place Birth : Hokkaido, Japan
Height : 163 CM



Permalink to Hi no Ko (2016)

Hi no Ko (2016)

186 views 1 likes
Hi no Ko (2016)
Synopsis Drama A quiet residential area in Tokyo. Retired judge Kajima Isao and his