Asada Miyoko

PROFILE
Name : Asada Miyoko
Other Name : 浅田美代子
Age : 63
Birthday : February, 15, 1956
Place Birth : Tokyo, Japan
Height : 170 CM



Permalink to Sweet Red Bean Paste (An) (2015)
Sweet Red Bean Paste (An) (2015)
Synopsis Drama Sentaro runs a small bakery that serves dorayaki pastries filled with sweet
Permalink to Boys On The Run (2012)

Boys On The Run (2012)

159 views 1 likes
Boys On The Run (2012)
Synopsis Drama Tanishi Toshiyuki (Maruyama Ryuhei), a salaryman who works for a small toy
Permalink to Free and Easy 15 (2004)

Free and Easy 15 (2004)

200 views 1 likes
Free and Easy 15 (2004)
Synopsis Drama This is the story of Densuke, a happy-go-lucky, less-than-average employee of a