Arisa Nakamura

PROFILE
Name : Arisa Nakamura
Other Name : 中村有沙
Age : 26
Birthday : January, 27, 1993
Place Birth : Tokyo, Japan
Height : 161 CM



Permalink to The Camellia Girl (2016)
The Camellia Girl (2016)
Synopsis Drama 14-year-old Midori is the constantly abused chore girl for a freakshow. Things