Arimura Kasumi

PROFILE
Name : Arimura Kasumi
Other Name : 有村架純
Age : 26
Birthday : February, 13, 1993
Place Birth : Itami, Hyogo, Japan
Height : 159 CM



Permalink to Chuugaku Seinikki (2018)
Chuugaku Seinikki (2018)
Synopsis Drama Hijiri has always dreamed of becoming a teacher, and she has just
Permalink to Umi Ni Furu (2015)

Umi Ni Furu (2015)

148 views 1 likes
Umi Ni Furu (2015)
Synopsis Drama Newcomer Amaya Miyuki belongs to the crew of the manned research submersible
Permalink to Yowakutemo Katemasu (2014)
Yowakutemo Katemasu (2014)
Synopsis Drama Tamo Aoshi (Ninomiya Kazunari) is a substitute teacher at his alma mater,
Permalink to Shitsuren Chocolatier (2014)
Shitsuren Chocolatier (2014)
Synopsis Drama Koyurugi Sota looks up to and adores his senior in school, Takahashi
Permalink to Gal Basara (2011)

Gal Basara (2011)

170 views 1 likes
Gal Basara (2011)
Synopsis Drama The story is about a group of high school students who suddenly