Arimori Narimi

PROFILE
Name : Arimori Narimi
Other Name : 有森也実
Age : 52
Birthday : December, 10, 1967
Place Birth : Kanagawa prefecture
Height : 168 CM



Permalink to Five Star Tourist (2015)
Five Star Tourist (2015)
Synopsis Drama In the past, Kyoka (Naomi Watanabe) was an excellent employee at travel
Permalink to Deep Red Love (2013)

Deep Red Love (2013)

147 views 1 likes
Deep Red Love (2013)
Synopsis Drama High school student Juri (Tao Tsuchiya) leaps to her death. Afterwards, Juri
Permalink to Sengyou Shufu Tantei (2011)
Sengyou Shufu Tantei (2011)
Synopsis Drama Asagi Serina is a housewife who loves her husband, Takefumi, to the