Araya Alberta Hargate

PROFILE
Name : Araya Alberta Hargate
Other Name : อารยา อัลเบอร์ต้า ฮาร์เก็ต
Age : 38
Birthday : June, 28, 1981
Place Birth : Thailand
Height : 170 CM



Permalink to Kol Kimono (2015)

Kol Kimono (2015)

248 views 1 likes
Kol Kimono (2015)
Synopsis Drama When the snow devil escapes, how will the crane god protect his
Permalink to Kamathep Prab Marn (2017)
Kamathep Prab Marn (2017)
Synopsis Drama It's because of a slave contract she signed when she was drunk.
Permalink to Sai See Plerng (2014)

Sai See Plerng (2014)

136 views 1 likes
Sai See Plerng (2014)
Synopsis Drama The story starts out with Sai’s mother, who becomes involved with her
Permalink to Kon Ruk Strawberry (2013)
Kon Ruk Strawberry (2013)
Synopsis Drama Anya (Araya A.Hargate) or nicknamed Anko an outspoken girl working for Head
Permalink to Rahut Torachon (2011)

Rahut Torachon (2011)

150 views 1 likes
Rahut Torachon (2011)
Synopsis Drama About a policeman that protect the president. Genre : Action Actors :
Permalink to Mia Teang (2011)

Mia Teang (2011)

167 views 1 likes
Mia Teang (2011)
Synopsis Drama Kongkai lives his life as a playboy, so his mother wants him
Permalink to Wiwa Wah Woon (2010)

Wiwa Wah Woon (2010)

144 views 1 likes
Wiwa Wah Woon (2010)
Synopsis Drama “Wiwaa Wa Woon” is a romantic comedy about a rich playboy name