ARATA

PROFILE
Name : ARATA
Other Name : Arata / 井浦新 / Iura Arata
Age : 45
Birthday : September, 15, 1974
Place Birth : Tokyo, Japan
Height : 183 CM



Permalink to Dososei (2014)

Dososei (2014)

168 views 1 likes
Dososei (2014)
Synopsis Drama Yanagi Kenta had quit his job with a big chemical firm, to
Permalink to Kanata no Ko (2013)

Kanata no Ko (2013)

205 views 1 likes
Kanata no Ko (2013)
Synopsis Drama Miyako (Maki Sakai) participates in a 1 night and 2 days hiking
Permalink to Blazing Famiglia (2012)

Blazing Famiglia (2012)

172 views 1 likes
Blazing Famiglia (2012)
Synopsis Drama "Blazing Famiglia" centers around a family of former teenage gangsters.Tetsu Hino (Yoshimi
Permalink to Chase (2010)

Chase (2010)

209 views 1 likes
Chase (2010)
Synopsis Drama It's a story about a veteran tax bureau inspector, Haruma Sosuke (Eguchi