Araki Hirofumi

PROFILE
Name : Araki Hirofumi
Other Name : 荒木宏文 (あらき ひろふみ)
Age : 36
Birthday : June, 14, 1983
Place Birth : Hyogo, Japan
Height : 175 CM



Permalink to Godhand Teru (2009)

Godhand Teru (2009)

222 views 1 likes
Godhand Teru (2009)
Synopsis Drama The story revolves around a young man named Mahigashi Teru. When he