Arakawa Yoshiyoshi

PROFILE
Name : Arakawa Yoshiyoshi
Other Name : 荒川良々 (あらかわ よしよし) / Arakawa Ryoyu (荒川良友)
Age : 45
Birthday : January, 18, 1974
Place Birth : Ogi, Saga, Japan
Height : 184 CM



Permalink to Kazoku no Katachi (2016)
Kazoku no Katachi (2016)
Synopsis Drama Daisuke works for a stationery manufacturer and enjoys being single. One day,
Permalink to Kiseki no Dobutsuen SP (2015)
Kiseki no Dobutsuen SP (2015)
Synopsis Drama Asahiyama Zoo in Hokkaido is the northernmost zoo in Japan. It was
Permalink to Bartender (2011)

Bartender (2011)

92 views 1 likes
Bartender (2011)
Synopsis Drama Ryu Sasakura (Masaki Aiba) is a bartending prodigy who won a European