Arak Amornsupasiri

PROFILE
Name : Arak Amornsupasiri
Other Name : อารักษ์ อมรศุภศิริ
Age : 35
Birthday : September, 02, 1984
Place Birth : Thailand
Height : 178 CM



Permalink to Cinderella Rong Tao Tae (2013)
Cinderella Rong Tao Tae (2013)
Synopsis Drama Haan is dowdy a shoes sales associate at BKK Plaza, a department