Arai Hirofumi

PROFILE
Name : Arai Hirofumi
Other Name : 新井浩文 / あらい ひろふみ / 박경식 / Kyung-Sik Park
Age : 40
Birthday : January, 18, 1979
Place Birth : Hirosaki, Aomori, Japan
Height : 181 CM



Permalink to yureru (2006)

yureru (2006)

112 views 1 likes
yureru (2006)
Synopsis Drama Yureru (a.k.a Sway) tells story about 2 brothers facing each other in
Permalink to Love’s Whirlpool (2014)
Love’s Whirlpool (2014)
Synopsis Drama In a fancy split-level condo in Tokyo's Roppongi nightlife district, four women
Permalink to Kidnap Tour (2016)

Kidnap Tour (2016)

128 views 1 likes
Kidnap Tour (2016)
Synopsis Drama drama Genre : Drama Actors : Tsumabuki Satoshi, Haruka Kinami, Kaho, Arai
Permalink to Akamedaka (2015)

Akamedaka (2015)

92 views 1 likes
Akamedaka (2015)
Synopsis Drama DRAMA Genre : Drama Actors : Ninomiya Kazunari, Hamada Gaku, Emoto Tokio,
Permalink to Prison Officer (2015)

Prison Officer (2015)

94 views 1 likes
Prison Officer (2015)
Synopsis Drama There is a “Special Zone”, which is unusual nationwide, in the Kanto
Permalink to Dokonjo Gaeru (2015)

Dokonjo Gaeru (2015)

97 views 1 likes
Dokonjo Gaeru (2015)
Synopsis Drama Hiroshi (Kenichi Matsuyama) is now 30-years-old and lethargic, but Pyonkichi, the frog
Permalink to Eien no 0 (2013)

Eien no 0 (2013)

135 views 1 likes
Eien no 0 (2013)
Synopsis Drama A young man Kentaro Saeki (Haruma Miura) keeps failing his bar test
Permalink to Hitori Shizuka (2012)

Hitori Shizuka (2012)

88 views 1 likes
Hitori Shizuka (2012)
Synopsis Drama A big secret is intertwined with five murders that occur at different
Permalink to Box Hakamada Case (2010)
Box Hakamada Case (2010)
Synopsis Drama In 1966, a factory employee, Iwao Hakamda was arrested for murdering his