Aragaki Yui

PROFILE
Name : Aragaki Yui
Other Name : 新垣結衣 / あらがき ゆい / Gakky / ガッキー / Yuibo / ゆいぼ
Age : 31
Birthday : June, 11, 1988
Place Birth : Naha, Okinawa, Japan
Height : 167 CM



Permalink to Soratobu Kouhoushitsu (2013)
Soratobu Kouhoushitsu (2013)
Synopsis Drama Inaba Rika (Aragaki Yui) is a director at Teito TV Network. Ever
Permalink to Legal High (2012)

Legal High (2012)

87 views 1 likes
Legal High (2012)
Synopsis Drama Attorney Komikado Kensuke (Sakai Masato) loves money, prestige & women, but also
Permalink to Legal High 2 (2012)

Legal High 2 (2012)

84 views 1 likes
Legal High 2 (2012)
Synopsis Drama Komikado-sensei is back!! And together with him, Mayuzumi and Hattori. This season,
Permalink to Zenkai Girl (2011)

Zenkai Girl (2011)

87 views 1 likes
Zenkai Girl (2011)
Synopsis Drama The dream of rookie lawyer, Ayukawa Wakaba, is to be an international
Permalink to Code Blue Season 1 (2008)
Code Blue Season 1 (2008)
Synopsis Drama If it can be treated one second earlier, the heart might start
Permalink to Ranma (2011)

Ranma (2011)

86 views 1 likes
Ranma (2011)
Synopsis Drama Aragaki plays Akane, who is determined to protect the longevity of the
Permalink to Dragon Zakura (2005)

Dragon Zakura (2005)

85 views 1 likes
Dragon Zakura (2005)
Synopsis Drama Sakuragi Kenji is a destitute lawyer and one-time member of a motorcyle
Permalink to My Boss My Hero (2006)

My Boss My Hero (2006)

107 views 1 likes
My Boss My Hero (2006)
Synopsis Drama Sakaki Makio, also known as "Tornado" is a tough 27-year-old high school
Permalink to Code Blue Season 2 (2010)
Code Blue Season 2 (2010)
Synopsis Drama It has been one and a half years since Aizawa Kosaku, Shiraishi
Permalink to Code Blue Special (2009)
Code Blue Special (2009)
Synopsis Drama After their suspension from the tunnel incident, the four interns: Aizawa, Shiraishi,
Permalink to Smile (2009)

Smile (2009)

136 views 1 likes
Smile (2009)
Synopsis Drama Hayakawa Vito has a Filipino father and a Japanese mother, but he