Aoyama Sota

PROFILE
Name : Aoyama Sota
Other Name : 青山草太 / あおやま そうた
Age : 40
Birthday : September, 17, 1979
Place Birth : Shimane Prefecture, Japan
Height : 180 CM



Permalink to Holyland (2005)

Holyland (2005)

88 views 1 likes
Holyland (2005)
Synopsis Drama High school student, Kamishiro Yu doesn't fit in and is constantly bullied;