Aoyama Noriko

PROFILE
Name : Aoyama Noriko
Other Name : 青山倫子 (あおやま のりこ)
Age : 41
Birthday : December, 29, 1978
Place Birth : Chiba, Japan
Height : 165 CM



Permalink to Nekonade (2008)

Nekonade (2008)

204 views 1 likes
Nekonade (2008)
Synopsis Drama A strict personnel manager at an IT company named Onizuka (Ren Osugi)
Permalink to Omoni Naitemasu (2012)

Omoni Naitemasu (2012)

121 views 1 likes
Omoni Naitemasu (2012)
Synopsis Drama A woman of unequaled beauty, Konno Izumi's (Nanao) looks cannot be described