Aota Noriko

PROFILE
Name : Aota Noriko
Other Name : 青田典子
Age : 52
Birthday : October, 07, 1967
Place Birth : Ehime, Japan
Height : 164 CM



Permalink to Dream Again (2007)

Dream Again (2007)

170 views 1 likes
Dream Again (2007)
Synopsis Drama This original series stars Takashi Sorimachi as the pro baseball player Shunsuke