Aom Sucharat Manaying

PROFILE
Name : Aom Sucharat Manaying
Other Name : Sucharat ; Sushar Manaying ; สุชารัตน์ มานะยิ่ง
Age : 31
Birthday : January, 09, 1988
Place Birth : Nakhon Ratchasima, Thailand
Height : 154 CM