Aoki Munetaka

PROFILE
Name : Aoki Munetaka
Other Name : Munetaka Aoki, 青木崇高
Age : 39
Birthday : March, 14, 1980
Place Birth : Osaka, Japan
Height : 183 CM



Permalink to Chikaemon (2016)

Chikaemon (2016)

134 views 1 likes
Chikaemon (2016)
Synopsis Drama Monzaemon Chikamatsu (Suzuki Matsuo) is a middle-age man. He is a dramatist
Permalink to Border (2014)

Border (2014)

97 views 1 likes
Border (2014)
Synopsis Drama Ango Ishikawa (Shun Oguri) is a detective with smarts and a keen
Permalink to Tokyo Rhapsody (2007)

Tokyo Rhapsody (2007)

138 views 1 likes
Tokyo Rhapsody (2007)
Synopsis Drama "Tokyo Rhapsody" consists of 11 short films all centered around the music
Permalink to Oppai Volleyball (2009)

Oppai Volleyball (2009)

140 views 1 likes
Oppai Volleyball (2009)
Synopsis Drama Mikako is a young junior high school teacher who has just transferred
Permalink to Buzzer Beat Special (2009)
Buzzer Beat Special (2009)
Synopsis Drama “Love makes people strong”... This is a love story of a timid
Permalink to Buzzer Beat (2009)

Buzzer Beat (2009)

121 views 1 likes
Buzzer Beat (2009)
Synopsis Drama “Love makes people strong”... This is a love story of a timid