Aoi Yu

PROFILE
Name : Aoi Yu
Other Name : 蒼井優 / あおい ゆう
Age : 34
Birthday : August, 17, 1985
Place Birth : Kasuga, Fukuoka, Japan
Height : 160 CM



Permalink to Osen (2008)

Osen (2008)

125 views 1 likes
Osen (2008)
Synopsis Drama Handa Sen is the "okami" (proprietress) of a long-standing restaurant in one
Permalink to Journey to the Shore (2015)
Journey to the Shore (2015)
Synopsis Drama Mizuki’s husband Yusuke went missing for 3 years. He suddenly comes back
Permalink to Shokuzai (2012)

Shokuzai (2012)

108 views 1 likes
Shokuzai (2012)
Synopsis Drama The darkness of the heart following the murder of a elementary school
Permalink to About Her Brother (2010)
About Her Brother (2010)
Synopsis Drama On the surface, About Her Brother seems very different from Yoji Yamada’s