Aoi Morikawa

PROFILE
Name : Aoi Morikawa
Other Name : Morikawa Aoi, 森川 葵 (もりかわ あおい, Moririn, Aoi-tan, Morikawa
Age : 24
Birthday : June, 17, 1995
Place Birth : Aichi-kenk, Japan
Height : 156 CM



Permalink to Omotesando Koukou Gasshoubu! (2015)
Omotesando Koukou Gasshoubu! (2015)
Synopsis Drama Makoto (Kyoko Yoshine) transfers to Omotesando High School in Tokyo from Kagawa
Permalink to Sprout (2012)

Sprout (2012)

135 views 1 likes
Sprout (2012)
Synopsis Drama One day, the father of Ikenouchi Miku (Morikawa Aoi) starts a boarding