Aoi Miyazaki

PROFILE
Name : Aoi Miyazaki
Other Name : 宮崎あおい (みやざき あおい)
Age : 34
Birthday : November, 30, 1985
Place Birth : Tokyo, Japan
Height : 163 CM



Permalink to Petal Dance (2013)

Petal Dance (2013)

170 views 1 likes
Petal Dance (2013)
Synopsis Drama Four women, who have their own different sorrows, embark on a road
Permalink to Rage 2016 (2016)

Rage 2016 (2016)

243 views 1 likes
Rage 2016 (2016)
Synopsis Drama This movie tells a story about a man who brutally murders a
Permalink to Nana (2005)

Nana (2005)

217 views 1 likes
Nana (2005)
Synopsis Drama Two girls meet on a train headed for Tokyo. The bubbly girl
Permalink to Asa Ga Kita (2015)

Asa Ga Kita (2015)

134 views 1 likes
Asa Ga Kita (2015)
Synopsis Drama In the late Tokugawa Shogunate, Asa was born as the second daughter
Permalink to Hatsukoi (2006)

Hatsukoi (2006)

122 views 1 likes
Hatsukoi (2006)
Synopsis Drama In the chaotic days of the 1960s, Misuzu, a lonely high school
Permalink to Eureka (2000)

Eureka (2000)

184 views 1 likes
Eureka (2000)
Synopsis Drama Synopsis:Eureka is a drama, set mainly in rural Japan, and is mostly
Permalink to Chronicle Of My Mother (2012)
Chronicle Of My Mother (2012)
Synopsis Drama Best-selling novelist Kosaku Igami has made a career out of using his
Permalink to Virgin Snow (2007) (2007)
Virgin Snow (2007) (2007)
Synopsis Drama The joint Korean-Japanese movie "Virgin Snow",starring Korean actor Lee Joon-ki and Japanese
Permalink to Here Comes the Bride My Mom (2010)
Here Comes the Bride My Mom (2010)
Synopsis Drama 45-year-old nurse and mother Yoko lives with her only daughter Tsukiko. The