Anzu Sayuri

PROFILE
Name : Anzu Sayuri
Other Name : 杏さゆり / 佐々木さゆり / Sasaki Sayuri
Age : 36
Birthday : September, 20, 1983
Place Birth : Kanagawa, Japan
Height : 164 CM



Permalink to Me and 23 Slaves (2014)

Me and 23 Slaves (2014)

145 views 1 likes
Me and 23 Slaves (2014)
Synopsis Drama 23 people participate in a game of psychological warfare in which they
Permalink to Anna-san no Omame (2006)
Anna-san no Omame (2006)
Synopsis Drama Anna is everyone's dream; beautiful, intelligent, kind and elegant. But in this