Annie Yi

PROFILE
Name : Annie Yi
Other Name : 伊能静 / Yi Neng Ching (Yi Neng Jing) / 吳靜怡 (吴静怡) / Wu Ching Yi (Wu Jing Yi)
Age : 50
Birthday : March, 04, 1969
Place Birth : Taiwan
Height : 161 CM



Permalink to The Spirit of the Sword (2007)
The Spirit of the Sword (2007)
Synopsis Drama Hong Kong star Nicholas Tse continues his string of period action dramas
Permalink to The Queens (2015)

The Queens (2015)

118 views 1 likes
The Queens (2015)
Synopsis Drama Artist Annie (Song Hye Kyo) years of romance came to an end,
Permalink to Four Women Conflict (2009)
Four Women Conflict (2009)
Synopsis Drama A story about a tragic girl, Du Lan Yan (Ady An). She