Annie Wu

PROFILE
Name : Annie Wu
Other Name : 吳辰君
Age : 41
Birthday : August, 21, 1978
Place Birth : Taiwan
Height : 168 CM



Permalink to Peach Girl (2002)

Peach Girl (2002)

150 views 1 likes
Peach Girl (2002)
Synopsis Drama Xiao Tao is a young girl entering college. Things just don't seem