Annie Liu

PROFILE
Name : Annie Liu
Other Name : / Liu Xin You / Lau Sam Yau / 劉凡平 / 刘凡平 / Liu Fan Ping
Age : 32
Birthday : February, 21, 1987
Place Birth : Taiwan
Height : 165 CM



Permalink to Exodus (2007)

Exodus (2007)

123 views 1 likes
Exodus (2007)
Synopsis Drama One day sergeant Yip takes a strange statement from a man who
Permalink to Hungry Ghost Ritual (2014)
Hungry Ghost Ritual (2014)
Synopsis Drama Zong Hua returns home after his business failed in China. When his