Anne

PROFILE
Name : Anne
Other Name : 杏 / あん / An / 渡辺杏 / Watanabe Anne
Age : 33
Birthday : April, 14, 1986
Place Birth : Tokyo, Japan
Height : 175 CM



Permalink to Date SP (2015)

Date SP (2015)

94 views 1 likes
Date SP (2015)
Synopsis Drama DRAMA Genre : Comedy Actors : Anne, Hasegawa Hiroki, Kuninaka Ryoko, Nakajima
Permalink to Kuroha (2015)

Kuroha (2015)

91 views 1 likes
Kuroha (2015)
Synopsis Drama Detective Kuroha Yu (Anne) is a sharp shooter who works for the
Permalink to Hanasaki Mai ga Damatte Inai (2014)
Hanasaki Mai ga Damatte Inai (2014)
Synopsis Drama Every day, bank branches encounter various problems like missing money, information leaks,
Permalink to Kasuka na Kanojo (2013)

Kasuka na Kanojo (2013)

128 views 1 likes
Kasuka na Kanojo (2013)
Synopsis Drama Junior high school teacher Kamiyama Akira has the ability to sense ghosts,
Permalink to Yokai Ningen Bem (2011)

Yokai Ningen Bem (2011)

112 views 1 likes
Yokai Ningen Bem (2011)
Synopsis Drama Bem (Kamenashi Kazuya), Bella (Anne) and Bello (Suzuki Fuku) are ugly monsters
Permalink to JOKER Yurusarezaru Sosakan (2010)
JOKER Yurusarezaru Sosakan (2010)
Synopsis Drama Date Kazuyoshi (Sakai) is a detective on the Kanagawa prefectural police force.
Permalink to Joker Special (2010)

Joker Special (2010)

103 views 1 likes
Joker Special (2010)
Synopsis Drama Date Kazuyoshi (Sakai) is a detective on the Kanagawa prefectural police force.
Permalink to Joker (2010)

Joker (2010)

93 views 1 likes
Joker (2010)
Synopsis Drama Date Kazuyoshi (Sakai) is a detective on the Kanagawa prefectural police force.
Permalink to Samurai High School (2009)
Samurai High School (2009)
Synopsis Drama Mochizuki Kotaro is a mild-mannered, unmanly high school student. One day, he