Anne Watanabe

PROFILE
Name : Anne Watanabe
Other Name : 杏 (あん)
Age : 33
Birthday : April, 14, 1986
Place Birth : Tokyo, Japan
Height : 175 CM



Permalink to Date (Japanese Drama) (2015)
Date (Japanese Drama) (2015)
Synopsis Drama Yoriko Yabushita (Anne Watanabe) works at a Yokohama research laboratory. She tracks
Permalink to The Cherry Orchard (2008)
The Cherry Orchard (2008)
Synopsis Drama At an all girl school, a group of girls annually stages a
Permalink to Gochisousan (2014)

Gochisousan (2014)

144 views 1 likes
Gochisousan (2014)
Synopsis Drama Meiji 44th year. Meiko is the daughter of Daigo, who owns a
Permalink to Midsummer Formula (2013)
Midsummer Formula (2013)
Synopsis Drama Manabu Yukawa (Masaharu Fukuyama) is invited for a presentation on Submarine Mineral
Permalink to xxxHOLiC (2013)

xxxHOLiC (2013)

193 views 1 likes
xxxHOLiC (2013)
Synopsis Drama Based on the hit manga 'xxxHOLiC' by CLAMP. Watanuki Kimihiro's blood is
Permalink to Platina Data (Movie) (2013)
Platina Data (Movie) (2013)
Synopsis Drama Set in the year 2017, the Japanese government attempts to secretly control